.
Kenya flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kitale

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kitale. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kitale with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,0673,149
BustAfghanistan 4,5862,850
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,7972,981
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,4173,366
FarahAfghanistan 4,4992,796
GardizAfghanistan 5,0833,158
GhazniAfghanistan 5,0183,118
HeratAfghanistan 4,6502,889
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,1903,225
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,2283,249
KabulAfghanistan 5,1463,198
KandaharAfghanistan 4,6882,913
KhostAfghanistan 5,1173,180
KunduzAfghanistan 5,2763,279
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,9483,075
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,1653,209
North SalangAfghanistan 5,1863,223
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,7702,964
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,0663,148
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,7702,964
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,3702,715
ShkoderAlbania 4,8232,997
TiranaAlbania 4,7372,943
VloreAlbania 4,6582,895
AdrarAlgeria 4,7892,976
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,1383,193
AlgiersAlgeria 5,1383,193
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,8643,023
BatnaAlgeria 4,8673,024
BecharAlgeria 5,1763,216
BejaiaAlgeria 5,0223,121
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,0863,161
BiskraAlgeria 4,8293,001
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,2582,646
ChlefAlgeria 5,2283,249
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,8913,039
DjanetAlgeria 3,7732,345
DjelfaAlgeria 4,9853,098
El GoleaAlgeria 4,7192,933
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,6582,895
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,7802,970
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,5602,834
In AmenasAlgeria 4,0402,511
In SalahAlgeria 4,5292,814
MilianaAlgeria 5,1743,215
OranAlgeria 5,3213,307
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,4782,783
SkikdaAlgeria 4,9233,059
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,0092,491
TebessaAlgeria 4,7292,938
TimimounAlgeria 4,8353,004
TindoufAlgeria 5,4633,395
TouggourtAlgeria 4,6712,903
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,82310,454
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,4734,023
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,6923,537
HuamboAngola 2,6221,630
LuandaAngola 2,6511,647
LuenaAngola 2,1921,362
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,0941,922
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,3496,431
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,1936,334
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,2086,343
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,5515,935
ByrdAntarctica 11,1226,912
DavisAntarctica 8,3935,215
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,3156,410
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,0136,844
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,3866,454
AzulArgentina 10,5076,529
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,7016,649
BarilocheArgentina 11,4307,103
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,3926,458
CeresArgentina 10,7356,671
ChamicalArgentina 11,1476,927
ChepesArgentina 11,1686,940
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,0566,870
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3546,434
CórdobaArgentina 10,9426,800
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,9396,797
CorrientesArgentina 10,4336,483
EsquelArgentina 11,3947,080
EzeizaArgentina 10,3966,460
FormosaArgentina 10,3816,451
General PicoArgentina 10,8646,751
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,4086,467
JuninArgentina 10,6156,596
La PlataArgentina 10,3386,424
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,1436,924
La RiojaArgentina 11,2086,965
LaboulayeArgentina 10,8426,737
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,3157,031
Las LomitasArgentina 10,6206,599
Malarg EArgentina 11,3917,078
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,2286,977
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,3056,403
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,7396,673
MendozaArgentina 11,3617,060
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,3557,056
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3206,413
NeuquenArgentina 11,2126,968
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,6076,591
OranArgentina 11,0066,839
ParanaArgentina 10,5866,579
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,2726,383
PehuajoArgentina 10,6966,647
PergaminoArgentina 10,5866,578
PigeArgentina 10,7286,666
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,9086,779
PosadasArgentina 10,1566,311
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6066,590
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,4597,121
Punta IndioArgentina 10,2816,389
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,6906,643
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5206,537
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,9306,792
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,0786,884
RivadaviaArgentina 10,8566,746
RosarioArgentina 10,6106,593
SaltaArgentina 11,1146,906
San AntonioArgentina 10,9316,793
San LuisArgentina 11,1256,913
San RafaelArgentina 11,2977,020
Santa RosaArgentina 10,9036,775
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,9766,821
SarmientoArgentina 11,1856,950
TrelewArgentina 10,9176,784
TucumanArgentina 11,0716,880
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9506,804
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,0246,850
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,9026,774
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,0316,855
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,4632,774
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,5693,461
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,3017,022
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4245,856
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,9566,808
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8246,726
AmberleyAustralia 12,7697,935
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,0717,501
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,8157,963
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7496,058
CairnsAustralia 12,2447,609
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,2497,612
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9135,539
CedunaAustralia 10,8856,764
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,1667,560
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,6587,244
Cobar MoAustralia 12,0317,476
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,9977,455
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,7387,916
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5866,578
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9336,794
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6716,631
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,9824,339
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,2697,624
East SaleAustralia 11,9977,455
Esperance (po)Australia 9,7816,078
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7836,079
EssendonAustralia 11,8157,342
ForrestAustralia 10,3626,439
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,2497,611
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0595,630
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,3876,454
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3236,415
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,8997,394
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,8847,385
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,0407,482
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7266,044
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,9117,402
LavertonAustralia 11,8007,332
LearmonthAustralia 8,9295,548
LongreachAustralia 12,0147,466
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,0147,466
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,2458,231
Low HeadAustralia 11,8917,389
Mackay MoAustralia 12,5527,800
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,2087,586
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4985,902
MeekatharraAustralia 9,4155,851
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,8107,339
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,8197,345
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,6357,230
Mount GambierAustralia 11,4587,120
Mount IsaAustralia 11,5527,179
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1398,786
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,7447,298
Nowra RanAustralia 12,3767,691
NuriootpaAustralia 11,3517,054
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0275,610
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,0826,887
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2165,727
Port HedlandAustralia 9,3825,830
RichmondAustralia 12,4357,727
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6417,855
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,4617,743
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,4667,747
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0066,839
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,0066,839
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,9097,400
TibooburraAustralia 11,7057,274
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3257,659
WaggaAustralia 12,0987,518
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,9794,337
WilliamtownAustralia 12,5527,800
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,6987,891
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5855,956
WoomeraAustralia 11,1876,952
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3706,444
GrazAustria 5,4523,388
InnsbruckAustria 5,6293,498
KlagenfurtAustria 5,4583,391
LinzAustria 5,6183,491
SalzburgAustria 5,6183,491
ViennaAustria 5,5493,448
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,5783,466
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,4932,792
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,3962,732
GancaAzerbaijan 4,5572,832
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,5902,853
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,5622,835
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,2674,516
LerwickUk 7,2664,515
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,6292,876
QubaAzerbaijan 4,6872,913
SakiAzerbaijan 4,6342,880
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,5162,806
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,6142,867
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,7032,923
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,4932,792
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,4232,748
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,5702,840
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,6682,901
Horta, FaialAzores 7,6734,768
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,4004,598
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,9094,915
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,2107,587
MuharraqBahrain 3,2682,031
ChittagongBangladesh 6,5774,087
DhakaBangladesh 6,4784,025
CharnocksBarbados 10,4696,505
BrestBelarus 5,7793,591
GomelBelarus 5,7263,558
GrodnoBelarus 5,9343,687
MinskBelarus 5,9223,680
MogilevBelarus 5,9043,669
VitebskBelarus 6,0463,757
BrusselsBelgium 6,2413,878
D’UccleBelgium 6,2413,878
OstendeBelgium 6,3413,941
Belize CityBelize 13,4798,376
BeninBenin 3,6672,279
BohiconBenin 3,7152,309
CotonouBenin 3,6672,279
KandiBenin 3,7162,309
NatitingouBenin 3,8572,397
ParakouBenin 3,7022,300
SaveBenin 3,6882,292
BermudaBermuda 10,8566,746
La PazBolivia 11,4467,113
Santa CruzBolivia 10,9106,779
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,0393,131
FrancistownBotswana 2,6041,618
MaunBotswana 2,6551,650
TshaneBotswana 3,1241,941
AimoresBrazil 8,5895,337
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,2485,125
AltamiraBrazil 9,7046,030
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,2996,400
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,9615,569
ApodiBrazil 8,1185,045
AracajuBrazil 8,0735,017
AracuaiBrazil 8,6675,386
AragarcasBrazil 9,7446,055
AraxaBrazil 9,2025,718
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,0565,006
BageBrazil 9,9826,203
BambuiBrazil 9,1065,659
BarbacenaBrazil 8,8875,523
BarbalhaBrazil 8,2935,153
BarcelosBrazil 10,8916,768
BarraBrazil 8,7405,431
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,9435,557
BarreirasBrazil 8,9465,559
BelémBrazil 9,2865,770
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,8925,526
BelterraBrazil 10,0096,219
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,8335,489
Bom JesusBrazil 9,6185,977
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,7825,457
BrasiliaBrazil 9,2845,769
BrevesBrazil 9,5105,910
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,6085,349
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,7285,424
CabroboBrazil 8,3045,160
CaceresBrazil 10,3276,417
CaetiteBrazil 8,7025,408
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,9164,919
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,0086,219
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,7886,082
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,0885,647
Campos SalesBrazil 8,4105,226
CanavieirasBrazil 8,3245,173
CaparaoBrazil 8,6835,396
CapinopolisBrazil 9,4735,887
CaratingaBrazil 8,7055,409
CaravelasBrazil 8,3795,207
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,8435,495
CarolinaBrazil 9,1935,713
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,5525,936
CataguasesBrazil 8,7795,455
CatalaoBrazil 9,3005,779
CatanduvaBrazil 9,4245,856
CaxiasBrazil 8,7285,424
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,6956,025
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,8544,881
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,8375,492
ChapecoBrazil 9,8246,105
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,1966,336
CipoBrazil 8,2345,117
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,3965,839
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8325,488
CordeiroBrazil 8,7525,438
CorrentinaBrazil 8,9295,549
CorumbaBrazil 10,3086,406
CoximBrazil 10,0206,227
CrateusBrazil 8,4325,240
CuiabaBrazil 10,1596,313
CuritibaBrazil 9,4825,892
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8425,495
DiamantinoBrazil 10,1936,334
DouradosBrazil 10,0336,234
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,8955,527
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,8286,107
EspinosaBrazil 8,7315,425
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,5124,668
FloraniaBrazil 8,0124,979
FlorestaBrazil 8,2215,109
FlorianoBrazil 8,7005,406
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,4285,858
FormosaBrazil 9,2185,728
FortalezaBrazil 8,1975,094
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,0166,224
FrancaBrazil 9,2615,755
GaranhunsBrazil 7,9984,970
GoianiaBrazil 9,4295,859
GoiasBrazil 9,5205,916
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6735,389
GrajauBrazil 9,0755,639
GuairaBrazil 9,9796,201
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,2445,123
GuaratingaBrazil 8,3995,219
IbiriteBrazil 8,9055,534
IguatuBrazil 8,2875,150
IlheusBrazil 8,3285,175
ImperatrizBrazil 9,1905,711
IndaialBrazil 9,4875,895
IpameriBrazil 9,3205,792
IraiBrazil 9,8866,143
IreceBrazil 8,6005,344
ItaberabaBrazil 8,4545,254
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,3966,460
ItaitubaBrazil 10,1266,293
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,7595,443
ItaperunaBrazil 8,6935,402
ItapevaBrazil 9,4345,862
ItirucuBrazil 8,4095,225
ItuacuBrazil 8,5585,318
IvinhemaBrazil 9,9426,178
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,5395,928
JacobinaBrazil 8,4475,249
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,1105,039
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,8034,849
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,1085,660
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,8505,499
LavrasBrazil 9,0155,602
LencoisBrazil 8,5575,318
LinharesBrazil 8,4845,272
LondrinaBrazil 9,6646,006
MacapaBrazil 9,5705,947
MacauBrazil 7,9864,963
MaceioBrazil 7,9154,918
MachadoBrazil 9,1135,663
ManausBrazil 10,5726,570
MarabaBrazil 9,3725,824
MaringaBrazil 9,7436,054
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,9116,159
Monte AzulBrazil 8,7255,422
Monte SantoBrazil 8,3145,167
MonteiroBrazil 8,0515,003
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8575,504
Morada NovaBrazil 8,1795,083
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,5295,300
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,7715,451
ObidosBrazil 10,0706,258
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,0224,985
ParacatuBrazil 9,1795,704
ParanaBrazil 9,2565,752
ParanaguaBrazil 9,4075,846
ParanaibaBrazil 9,6485,995
ParintinsBrazil 10,2076,342
ParnaibaBrazil 8,5485,312
Passo FundoBrazil 9,8086,095
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,1525,687
PaulistanaBrazil 8,4995,282
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,1885,088
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,5765,329
PeixeBrazil 9,3305,798
PetrolinaBrazil 8,4365,242
PicosBrazil 8,5325,302
PiraiBrazil 8,9155,540
PirenopolisBrazil 9,3955,838
PompeuBrazil 8,9975,591
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,1246,291
Porto De MozBrazil 9,7056,031
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,6676,007
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,0066,839
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,7016,028
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,3295,797
PosseBrazil 9,1065,659
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,2815,146
RecifeBrazil 7,8164,857
RemansoBrazil 8,6155,353
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4307,103
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,8435,495
Rio NegroBrazil 9,5405,928
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,6125,973
SalvadorBrazil 8,2515,127
Santa MariaBrazil 9,9396,176
SantaremBrazil 9,9806,202
SantosBrazil 9,1735,700
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,3185,790
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,6896,021
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,1705,077
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,5655,944
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,0646,254
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,0245,608
Sao LuisBrazil 8,8265,484
Sao MateusBrazil 8,4535,253
São PauloBrazil 9,2005,717
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,2805,767
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5277,163
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,4115,227
SerrinhaBrazil 8,2885,150
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,9215,544
SobralBrazil 8,3915,214
SoureBrazil 9,2935,775
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,8875,523
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,9186,163
SurubimBrazil 7,9024,910
TaguatingaBrazil 9,1035,657
TarauacaBrazil 11,7607,308
TauaBrazil 8,4095,225
TefeBrazil 11,0926,893
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6195,356
TeresinaBrazil 8,6705,388
TiriosBrazil 10,1106,282
TorresBrazil 9,5545,937
TracuateuaBrazil 9,1145,664
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7066,031
TriunfoBrazil 8,1685,076
TucuruiBrazil 9,4305,860
TuriacuBrazil 8,9465,559
UaupesBrazil 11,3527,054
UbatubaBrazil 9,0425,619
UberabaBrazil 9,3065,783
VassourasBrazil 8,8895,524
VicosaBrazil 8,7885,461
VitoriaBrazil 8,5225,296
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5245,297
Ze DocaBrazil 8,9665,572
BurgasBulgaria 4,6742,904
LomBulgaria 4,9003,045
PlevenBulgaria 4,8242,998
PlovdivBulgaria 4,6882,913
SadovoBulgaria 4,6822,909
SandanskiBulgaria 4,6592,895
SofiaBulgaria 4,7722,966
VarnaBulgaria 4,7432,947
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,2192,622
BurundiBurundi 796494
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,7894,840
SiemreapCambodia 7,6944,781
BatouriCameroon 2,3251,445
DoualaCameroon 2,8271,757
GarouaCameroon 2,5651,594
MamfeCameroon 2,9031,804
MarouaCameroon 2,5231,568
NgaoundereCameroon 2,4791,541
NkoundjaCameroon 2,7411,703
YaoundeCameroon 2,6291,633
YokoCameroon 2,5631,593
Abbotsford, BcCanada 14,0428,726
Agassiz, BcCanada 14,0008,700
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2777,629
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,9556,186
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,0026,215
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,2377,604
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,4917,762
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,0976,895
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,9788,686
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,7437,297
Banff, AbCanada 13,5818,439
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,7317,289
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,9606,189
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,5458,417
Bissett, MbCanada 12,6047,832
Blue River, BcCanada 13,6358,473
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,6247,224
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 13,8098,581
Brandon, MbCanada 12,9208,029
Broadview, SkCanada 13,0328,099
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,2766,385
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 14,0198,712
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,5105,910
Burns Lake, BcCanada 13,6128,459
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,7957,330
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,5248,404
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,6657,248
Campbell River, BcCanada 14,0448,727
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,1856,329
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,3826,451
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,6846,639
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,9597,431
Cape Scott, BcCanada 14,0458,728
Cape St James, BcCanada 13,9838,689
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,0516,246
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,8388,599
Chapais, QcCanada 11,3287,039
Charlo, NbCanada 10,7646,689
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,5506,556
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,5506,556
Chatham Point, BcCanada 14,0118,706
Chatham, NbCanada 10,7166,659
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,5937,204
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,4647,124
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,5166,535
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,0297,475
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,9597,432
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3996,462
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,0818,128
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,8227,346
Comox, BcCanada 14,0578,735
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,1197,531
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,2316,979
Coronation, AbCanada 13,3318,284
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,7338,534
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,1056,279
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,8447,981
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 13,3168,275
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,2758,249
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,0976,274
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,5496,555
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,1866,951
Dryden, OnCanada 12,5017,768
Earlton, OnCanada 11,7427,296
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,3118,272
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,2758,249
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,2868,256
Edson, AbCanada 13,3978,325
Egg Island, BcCanada 13,9828,688
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,1597,556
Estevan, SkCanada 13,1378,164
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 13,8378,598
Eureka, NtCanada 10,4666,504
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,6757,876
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,7367,914
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,9258,032
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,0768,126
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,5178,400
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7517,923
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,6547,863
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,2848,255
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,9368,038
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,8256,727
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,8166,721
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,5686,567
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,8926,147
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,2127,589
Gladman Point, NtCanada 14,1088,767
Golden, BcCanada 13,6278,468
Goose, NfCanada 10,2776,386
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,0137,465
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,3308,283
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,7066,653
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,4426,488
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,1158,150
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,6056,590
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,5986,586
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,9187,406
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,2756,385
Harrow, OnCanada 12,1897,574
Hay River, NtCanada 12,6977,890
Hope, BcCanada 13,9788,686
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7747,317
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,2256,976
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,2577,617
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,5686,567
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,8286,728
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,2478,232
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,8128,583
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,8587,368
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,8607,370
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,8448,603
Kenora, OnCanada 12,6017,831
Kingston, OnCanada 11,6287,225
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,1577,554
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,0217,470
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,6956,646
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,3907,078
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,8037,956
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,0797,506
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,9167,404
Langara, BcCanada 13,7728,558
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,0737,502
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,5948,447
London, OnCanada 12,0177,467
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,6946,645
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,4837,757
Lytton, BcCanada 13,8988,636
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,1106,904
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,5187,158
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,5358,411
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,7887,947
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 13,8988,636
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,4728,371
Merry Island, BcCanada 14,0518,731
Moncton, NbCanada 10,6716,631
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,8906,767
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,3487,052
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,3747,068
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,1928,197
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,6607,246
Morden, MbCanada 12,8617,992
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,8077,337
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,3236,415
Nanaimo, BcCanada 14,0818,750
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,4056,466
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,9676,815
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4987,767
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,1308,159
North Bay, OnCanada 11,7667,312
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,5237,161
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,5237,160
Peace River, AbCanada 13,1838,192
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,2446,987
Penticton, BcCanada 13,9008,637
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,6267,225
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,7627,309
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,2557,616
Port Alberni, BcCanada 14,0988,760
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,2366,361
Port Hardy, BcCanada 14,0298,718
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,8247,969
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,9748,062
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 13,5738,434
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 13,7228,527
Princeton, BcCanada 12,9628,055
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,9816,824
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,1636,937
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,6538,484
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,4258,342
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,4917,762
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,1358,162
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,1388,164
Resolute, NtCanada 10,9816,824
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,7058,516
Roberval, QcCanada 11,1836,949
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,3316,420
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,5248,404
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,7766,696
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 13,8588,611
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,9256,789
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,7196,661
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,1068,145
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,1267,535
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,6686,629
Scott, SkCanada 13,1908,196
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,7186,660
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,6006,587
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,2196,972
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,2137,589
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,5007,768
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,4327,725
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,1788,189
Smithers, BcCanada 13,5968,448
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,1856,329
Summerside, PeCanada 10,6016,588
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,3038,267
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,3098,270
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,3156,410
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,2977,020
Terrace, BcCanada 13,6648,491
Teslin, YtCanada 13,1308,159
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,6967,889
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,6547,864
Thompson, MbCanada 12,4067,709
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,3637,682
Timmins, OnCanada 11,8217,345
Tofino, BcCanada 14,1478,791
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,8617,370
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,8777,381
Trenton, OnCanada 11,7027,272
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,1047,521
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,3806,450
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,5727,813
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,5907,202
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 14,0538,733
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,2348,224
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,1958,199
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 14,1168,772
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 14,1548,795
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,7106,655
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,9427,421
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,0758,125
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,0968,138
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,9507,426
Windsor, OnCanada 12,1847,571
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,7647,932
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,0148,087
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,8166,721
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5077,772
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,9628,055
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,1323,811
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,2323,873
SalCape Verde 6,5754,086
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,8701,162
BiraoCentral African Republic 1,7001,056
AbecheChad 2,1131,313
FayaChad 2,5621,592
MoundouChad 2,2591,404
N’DjamenaChad 2,5261,570
AntofagastaChile 11,6277,225
AricaChile 11,6627,247
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,3737,067
ChicoChile 11,3587,058
ChillanChile 11,5917,203
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,6777,256
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,5697,189
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,4887,139
Curico-General FreireChile 11,5477,175
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,6287,226
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,2339,466
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9416,799
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,6237,223
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,5987,207
ParronChile 11,5087,151
Puerto AysenChile 11,4617,122
Puerto MonttChile 11,5837,198
Punta ArenasChile 11,1516,930
QuinteroChile 11,5947,205
SantiagoChile 11,5237,160
SewellChile 11,4847,137
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,6017,209
ValdiviaChile 11,6307,227
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,5367,169
VallenarChile 11,5417,172
ValparaisoChile 11,5677,188
AltaiChina 7,2664,515
BeijingChina 9,1925,712
ChangchunChina 9,9556,186
ChangduChina 7,3244,551
ChangshaChina 8,7625,445
ChengduChina 7,9504,940
ChongqingChina 8,1715,077
DuianChina 7,5574,696
ErlianChina 8,8865,522
GanzhouChina 8,9575,566
GuangzhouChina 8,7865,459
HaikouChina 8,4285,237
HailarChina 9,5375,926
HamiChina 7,4194,610
HetanChina 6,1043,793
JiuquanChina 7,6984,784
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,9603,704
KashiChina 5,9553,700
KunmingChina 7,7184,796
LanzhouChina 8,0575,007
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,7234,178
NanchangChina 9,0665,634
NanjingChina 9,3625,818
NanningChina 8,2435,122
PingbianChina 8,8395,493
QingdaoChina 9,5215,916
QiqiharChina 9,8426,116
RuoqiangChina 6,8404,251
ShanghaiChina 9,6115,972
ShantouChina 9,1135,663
ShenyangChina 9,8086,095
TaiyuanChina 8,8465,497
TaoyuanChina 9,5775,952
TengchongChina 7,3034,538
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,0294,368
Xi’AnChina 8,4725,264
XichangChina 7,7304,803
YanjiChina 10,2966,398
YichangChina 8,6415,370
YinchuanChina 8,3095,163
YiningChina 6,6024,103
ZhengzhouChina 8,9065,534
ZhijiangChina 8,4465,248
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,5237,782
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,4817,756
AraucaColombia 11,7307,289
BarranquillaColombia 12,1457,547
Benito SalasColombia 12,2567,616
BogotáColombia 12,1217,532
Camilo DazaColombia 11,9217,408
El CaranoColombia 12,3877,698
Las GaviotasColombia 11,7637,310
MatecanaColombia 12,2957,640
PeralesColombia 12,2337,602
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,3787,070
Rafael NunezColombia 12,2297,599
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,8758,001
Simon BolivarColombia 12,0827,508
VanguardiaColombia 12,0647,497
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,6757,255
YariguiesColombia 12,0687,499
MoroniComoros 1,6811,044
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,1778,189
LimonCosta Rica 13,0518,110
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,2488,233
San JoseCosta Rica 13,1678,182
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,2983,292
DubrovnikCroatia 4,9273,062
SibenikCroatia 5,1133,177
SplitCroatia 5,0713,151
ZagrebCroatia 5,3173,304
CamagueyCuba 12,3287,661
CasablancaCuba 12,7377,915
HavanaCuba 12,7477,921
WillemstadCuraçao 11,5017,147
FamagustaCyprus 3,7932,357
LarnacaCyprus 3,7672,341
LimassolCyprus 3,7492,330
NicosiaCyprus 3,8002,361
BrnoCzech Republic 5,6313,499
ChebCzech Republic 5,8603,641
MosnovCzech Republic 5,6463,509
PragueCzech Republic 5,8013,605
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,068663
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,581982
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2571,402
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,6371,018
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,545960
CopenhagenDenmark 6,4073,982
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,2993,914
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5104,046
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,5784,088
MarstalDenmark 6,3863,968
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,3393,939
OdenseDenmark 6,4404,002
RandersDenmark 6,5554,074
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,3063,918
StudsgårdDenmark 6,5554,073
TønderDenmark 6,4474,006
TylstrupDenmark 6,6294,119
TystofteDenmark 6,4003,977
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,6094,107
VestervigDenmark 6,6404,126
DjiboutiDjibouti 1,476917
Melville HallDominica 10,6536,620
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,6247,223
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,4867,137
AzuaDominican Republic 11,6357,230
BaniDominican Republic 11,5897,201
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,6707,252
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,5107,153
CabreraDominican Republic 11,5267,162
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,6207,221
CotuiDominican Republic 11,5557,180
DajabonDominican Republic 11,7167,280
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,7127,278
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,7087,276
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,4467,113
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,5677,188
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,4707,128
HigueyDominican Republic 11,4147,093
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,7257,286
ImbertDominican Republic 11,6017,209
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,6117,215
JimaniDominican Republic 11,7477,300
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,4487,114
La VegaDominican Republic 11,5967,206
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,5177,157
LuperonDominican Republic 11,6347,230
MichesDominican Republic 11,4477,113
MocaDominican Republic 11,5967,206
MoncionDominican Republic 11,6617,246
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,7077,275
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,5277,163
NaguaDominican Republic 11,5247,161
NeybaDominican Republic 11,6997,270
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,7397,295
PimentelDominican Republic 11,5547,180
PoloDominican Republic 11,6907,264
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,5947,205
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,7237,285
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,5467,175
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,5747,192
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,4797,133
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,4817,134
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,5837,198
SamanaDominican Republic 11,4727,129
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,5487,176
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,6367,231
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,6047,211
San JuanDominican Republic 11,6747,254
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,4137,092
SanchezDominican Republic 11,5027,147
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,6137,217
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,6817,259
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,5407,171
TamayoDominican Republic 11,6797,257
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,5677,188
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,5337,167
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,6867,262
YamasaDominican Republic 11,5507,178
YasicaDominican Republic 11,5997,208
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,2389,469
CanarEcuador 12,6737,875
GuayaquilEcuador 12,7787,940
IzobambaEcuador 12,6287,847
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,7187,903
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,7017,893
MilagroEcuador 12,7467,921
OtavaloEcuador 12,5957,827
PichilingueEcuador 12,7307,911
PortoviejoEcuador 12,8427,980
PuyoEcuador 12,5627,806
QuitoEcuador 12,6207,842
RumipambaEcuador 12,6347,851
San GabrielEcuador 12,5447,795
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,3962,111
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,2192,001
AswanEgypt 2,5631,592
AsyutEgypt 2,9251,818
BahariyaEgypt 3,1061,930
Beni SuefEgypt 3,1471,956
CairoEgypt 3,2572,024
DabaaEgypt 3,4092,118
DakhlaEgypt 2,7991,739
El ArishEgypt 3,3442,078
El TorEgypt 3,0271,881
FarafraEgypt 2,9911,859
HelwanEgypt 3,2312,008
HurguadaEgypt 2,9091,808
IsmailiaEgypt 3,3022,052
KhargaEgypt 2,7601,715
KosseirEgypt 2,7941,736
LuxorEgypt 2,7531,710
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,4682,155
MinyaEgypt 3,0441,892
Port-SaidEgypt 3,3782,099
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,1771,974
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,9991,863
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,1861,980
SalloumEgypt 3,5472,204
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,2932,046
SohagEgypt 2,8621,779
St. KatrineEgypt 3,0781,913
TahrirEgypt 3,3262,067
TantaEgypt 3,3372,074
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,7278,530
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,6488,481
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,7018,514
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,6568,486
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,9311,822
AsmaraEritrea 1,6431,021
AssabEritrea 1,586986
MassawaEritrea 1,6951,053
TallinEstonia 6,5544,073
TartuEstonia 6,4103,983
VilsandiEstonia 6,4834,029
Addis AbabaEthiopia 980609
GonderEthiopia 1,308813
NegeleEthiopia 697433
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2956,397
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,6244,738
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,6644,763
Laucala BayFiji 15,5939,690
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,5109,638
NandiFiji 15,5109,638
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,7519,788
HelsinkiFinland 6,6384,125
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6504,132
JoensuuFinland 6,8704,269
JokioinenFinland 6,7224,177
JyvskylFinland 6,8704,269
KajaaniFinland 7,0604,387
KuopioFinland 6,9084,293
KuusamoFinland 7,2374,497
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7014,164
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6994,163
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,8464,254
OuluFinland 7,1504,443
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,4064,602
TampereFinland 6,7894,219
TurkuFinland 6,7054,167
VaasaFinland 6,9844,340
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,2503,262
BiarritzFrance 5,9463,695
BordeauxFrance 6,0003,729
BrestFrance 6,4824,028
CaenFrance 6,3303,933
ChateaurouxFrance 6,0303,747
DijonFrance 5,8993,666
GourdonFrance 5,8783,653
GrenobleFrance 5,6863,533
Le MansFrance 6,1963,850
LilleFrance 6,2763,900
LyonFrance 5,7743,588
MarseilleFrance 5,5643,458
MontpellierFrance 5,6433,507
NancyFrance 5,9733,712
NantesFrance 6,2303,872
NiceFrance 5,4813,406
ParisFrance 6,1633,830
PerpignanFrance 5,6343,501
StrasbourgFrance 5,9003,666
ToulonFrance 5,4993,417
ToulouseFrance 5,7883,597
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,7086,032
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,8946,148
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,7076,032
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,6475,995
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,8916,146
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 18,83711,705
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 18,14611,276
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 18,14811,277
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,06911,228
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,32910,768
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 18,52111,509
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,48610,866
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,1353,812
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,5354,061
BitamGabon 2,6181,627
CocobeachGabon 2,8251,756
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,4031,493
LambarnGabon 2,7621,716
LastourvilleGabon 2,4881,546
LibrevilleGabon 2,8471,769
MakokouGabon 2,4631,530
MayumbaGabon 2,7521,710
MitzicGabon 2,6111,622
MkamboGabon 2,3431,456
MoandaGabon 2,4301,510
MouilaGabon 2,6871,670
Port-GentilGabon 2,9261,818
TchibanGabon 2,7021,679
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,8578,611
BanjulGambia 5,8423,630
SukhumiGeorgia 4,7262,937
TbilisiGeorgia 4,6302,877
BerlinGermany 6,0663,769
BrockenGermany 6,0893,784
CologneGermany 6,1473,820
DresdenGermany 5,9193,678
ErfurtGermany 5,9983,727
EssenGermany 6,1873,845
FichtelbergGermany 5,8763,651
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,0023,730
GeisenheimGermany 6,0183,739
GorlitzGermany 5,8863,657
HamburgGermany 6,2863,906
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,2863,906
HannoverGermany 6,1853,843
HelgolandGermany 6,4103,983
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,6933,537
KarlsruheGermany 5,9093,672
KasselGermany 6,0833,780
KonstanzGermany 5,7543,576
LeipzigGermany 5,9893,722
LindenbergGermany 6,0153,738
MagdeburgGermany 6,0863,782
MunichGermany 5,7143,551
MünsterGermany 6,2143,861
NeustrelitzGermany 6,1603,828
NurembergGermany 5,8513,636
NurnbergGermany 5,8533,637
PotsdamGermany 6,0653,769
RostockGermany 6,2723,898
SchleswigGermany 6,3863,968
StuttgartGermany 5,8563,639
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,0493,759
ZugspitzeGermany 5,6583,516
AccraGhana 3,9372,447
KumasiGhana 4,1092,553
TamaleGhana 4,0792,535
GibraltarGibraltar 5,7013,543
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,5232,811
AthensGreece 4,2722,655
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,2432,637
ChiosGreece 4,2502,641
CorfuGreece 4,5572,832
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,6312,878
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,9492,454
IoanninaGreece 4,5362,818
KalamataGreece 4,2252,625
KerkiraGreece 4,5572,832
Kythira IslandGreece 4,1122,555
LamiaGreece 4,4032,736
LarissaGreece 4,4802,784
LemnosGreece 4,4382,758
LimnosGreece 4,4372,757
MethoniGreece 4,2112,617
MilosGreece 4,1162,557
MitiliniGreece 4,3172,682
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,3212,685
NaxosGreece 4,1322,568
PatrasGreece 4,3562,707
RhodesGreece 3,9992,485
SamosGreece 4,1622,587
Skiros IslandGreece 4,3542,705
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,9952,482
ThessalonikiGreece 4,5572,832
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,2612,648
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,3332,693
AasiaatGreenland 9,8166,100
AmmassalikGreenland 9,1175,666
AputiteqGreenland 8,9695,574
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,0305,611
FrederikshbGreenland 9,6305,984
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,8466,119
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,7476,057
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,7325,426
JakobshavnGreenland 9,7496,058
JulianehbGreenland 9,4245,856
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,7226,041
Kap TobinGreenland 8,7285,424
NanortalikGreenland 9,3705,823
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3975,839
NordGreenland 9,3175,790
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,7496,058
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,2516,370
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,2565,752
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,7186,039
UpernavikGreenland 9,9386,176
UummannaqGreenland 9,7956,087
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,6726,632
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,6726,632
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,7778,561
BokeGuinea 5,6113,487
ConakryGuinea 5,4613,393
FaranahGuinea 5,1573,204
KankanGuinea 5,0053,110
KindiaGuinea 5,3863,347
KissidougouGuinea 5,0753,153
LabeGuinea 5,3453,322
MacentaGuinea 4,9983,106
MamouGuinea 5,3063,297
NzerekoreGuinea 4,8553,017
SiguiriGuinea 5,0113,114
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,7083,547
GeorgetownGuyana 10,3436,427
TimehriGuyana 10,3556,435
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,7987,331
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 17,46110,851
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 17,15810,662
Kahului, MauiHawaii 17,27810,737
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 17,01910,576
Midway IslandHawaii 15,2749,492
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 17,27510,735
CatacamasHonduras 13,2878,257
CholutecaHonduras 13,4468,355
La CeibaHonduras 13,3698,307
La MesaHonduras 13,4878,381
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,0558,113
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,5908,445
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,4398,351
TelaHonduras 13,4348,348
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,8505,500
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,8505,500
BudapestHungary 5,3953,353
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,3833,345
DebrecenHungary 5,3273,310
KeszthelyHungary 5,3703,337
MiskolcHungary 5,4123,363
PecsHungary 5,2633,271
SzegedHungary 5,2353,253
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,4413,381
AkureyriIceland 8,3095,164
DalatangiIceland 8,1145,042
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,1095,039
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,1915,090
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,2805,145
ReykhólarIceland 8,4565,255
ReykjavíkIceland 8,3715,202
StykkisholmurIceland 8,4585,256
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,2615,133
AgraIndia 5,4283,373
AhmedabadIndia 4,7422,947
AkolaIndia 5,0583,143
AllahabadIndia 5,6943,538
AmritsarIndia 5,3913,350
BangaloreIndia 4,8733,028
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,6442,886
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,9183,677
BikanerIndia 5,0563,142
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,1493,200
CherrapunjiIndia 6,6444,129
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,6444,129
DaltonganjIndia 5,8633,644
DarbhangaIndia 6,1133,799
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,0124,357
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,0224,364
DumkaIndia 6,1793,839
DwarkaIndia 4,3822,723
GoaIndia 4,5502,828
GuwahatiIndia 6,6544,135
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,0883,162
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,0223,120
JagdalpurIndia 5,5003,418
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,2333,873
KotaIndia 5,1363,192
KozhikodeIndia 4,6422,885
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7513,574
LudhianaIndia 5,4363,378
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,5812,847
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,6813,530
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,5742,843
MusulipatnamIndia 5,3283,311
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,2703,275
New DelhiIndia 5,4243,370
PambanIndia 4,9763,092
PuneIndia 4,6622,897
SagarIndia 5,3483,323
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5333,439
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,7172,931
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,7172,931
VeravalIndia 4,4272,751
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,5903,474
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,3656,441
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,1095,660
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,0124,978
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,8696,133
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,9856,205
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,0146,844
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,0794,399
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,7157,280
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,2704,518
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,2655,136
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,7317,290
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,2345,738
AbadanIran 3,5502,206
ArakIran 3,9832,475
BabolsarIran 4,3642,712
Bandar AbbasIran 3,6982,298
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,3152,681
Bandar LengehIran 3,5392,199
BirjandIran 4,3512,704
BushehrIran 3,5312,194
ChahbaharIran 3,8502,393
DezfulIran 3,7472,329
EsfahanIran 3,9152,433
IranshahrIran 3,9982,484
KermanIran 3,9922,481
KermanshahIran 3,9152,433
Khoram AbadIran 3,8612,400
MashhadIran 4,6682,901
OroomiehIran 4,2012,611
RamsarIran 4,3022,673
RashtIran 4,3052,675
SemnanIran 4,2892,665
ShahroudIran 4,4392,759
ShirazIran 3,6772,285
TabrizIran 4,2802,659
TeheranIran 4,2072,614
YazdIran 3,9852,477
ZahedanIran 4,1842,600
ZanjanIran 4,2012,611
BaghdadIraq 3,7102,305
BasraIraq 3,5512,207
BelmulletIreland 7,1934,470
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,0044,352
ClaremorrisIreland 7,1054,415
ClonesIreland 7,0514,382
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,1124,419
CorkIreland 6,9514,320
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,9484,318
DublinIreland 6,9484,317
KilkennyIreland 6,9394,312
Malin HeadIreland 7,1434,439
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,8664,267
ShannonIreland 7,0304,369
ValentiaIreland 7,0494,380
EilatIsrael 3,1731,972
HaifaIsrael 3,5362,197
JerusalemIsrael 3,4302,132
Tel AvivIsrael 3,4452,141
AlbengaItaly 5,4723,400
AlgheroItaly 5,1623,208
AmendolaItaly 4,9043,047
AnconaItaly 5,1933,227
ArezzoItaly 5,2493,261
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,8242,997
BergamoItaly 5,5473,447
BolognaItaly 5,3733,339
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,5533,451
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,7062,924
BrindisiItaly 4,7322,940
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,0003,107
CameriItaly 5,5803,468
CampobassoItaly 4,9493,075
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,0273,124
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,9643,085
Cape FrascaItaly 5,0763,154
Cape MeleItaly 5,4623,394
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,7742,967
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,5392,821
CerviaItaly 5,3023,295
CiampinoItaly 5,0613,145
Cimone MountainItaly 5,3673,335
Cisa PassItaly 5,4273,372
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,1163,179
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,5303,436
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,4622,773
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,6002,858
DecimomannuItaly 5,0143,116
DobbiacoItaly 5,5443,445
FalconaraItaly 5,2003,231
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,3093,299
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,9033,047
FonniItaly 5,0663,148
FrontoneItaly 5,2163,242
FrosinoneItaly 5,0143,116
GelaItaly 4,5422,822
GenoaItaly 5,4713,400
GhediItaly 5,4993,417
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,7802,971
GrazzaniseItaly 4,9253,060
GrossetoItaly 5,2173,242
GrottaglieItaly 4,7382,944
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,1563,204
GuidoniaItaly 5,0723,152
IstranaItaly 5,4483,385
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,4792,783
LatinaItaly 5,0223,121
LatronicoItaly 4,7502,952
LecceItaly 4,6832,910
M. CalamitaItaly 5,2463,260
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,7482,951
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,5872,850
MilanItaly 5,5453,446
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,5873,472
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,1793,218
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,8993,044
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,1233,183
PadovaItaly 5,4323,375
Paganella MountainItaly 5,5373,440
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,6822,910
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,6992,920
PantelleriaItaly 4,6312,878
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,4403,380
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,0183,118
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,1863,223
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,0533,140
PiacenzaItaly 5,4763,403
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,3333,314
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,3223,307
Ponza IslandItaly 4,9603,082
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,8132,991
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,0533,140
PrizziItaly 4,6402,884
RadicofaniItaly 5,1993,231
Resia PassItaly 5,6143,488
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,2693,274
RivoltoItaly 5,4393,380
Rolle PassItaly 5,5193,430
RomeItaly 5,0783,156
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,0763,154
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,4093,361
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,4673,397
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,9113,052
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,6322,879
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,3893,349
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,1553,204
Scuro MountainItaly 4,6602,896
SigonellaItaly 4,5402,821
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,7392,945
TarvisioItaly 5,4703,399
TermoliItaly 4,9783,093
TorinoItaly 5,5783,466
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,5973,478
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,7042,923
TrevicoItaly 4,8753,030
TrevisoItaly 5,4423,382
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,3833,345
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,5843,470
UdineItaly 5,4413,381
Ustica IslandItaly 4,7442,948
VeniceItaly 5,4213,369
VeronaItaly 5,4713,400
VicenzaItaly 5,4593,392
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,1033,171